Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
D Brooke
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
4
28.75
T Wattie
Harbour Prem Men
8
28.75
H Allen
Choppers
8
27.88
P Bolstad
Swerve Premiers
8
23.88
A Jones
Choppers
7
18
T Uatisone
Swerve Premiers
1
18
Z Easthope
Harbour Prem Men
3
18
Z Tiavale-Moore
Swerve Premiers
6
17.33
L Don
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
6
16.67
N Brophy
Harbour Prem Men
8
16.62
A Singer
Monstars
6
15.33
F Martin
Choppers
7
15.14
E Maagdenberg
Magic Bolo's
7
14.86
F James
Monstars
7
14.86
S Nobilo
AUT Premiers
6
14.67
R Churches
Swerve Premiers
6
14.5
T Mclennan
Magic Bolo's
7
13.43
C Frank
Choppers
7
13.29
U Pierantoni
Monstars
7
12.71
S Paea
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
6
11.83
T Martin
Magic Bolo's
8
11.62
K Keil
Magic Bolo's
7
11.57
G Fisher
Monstars
6
11.17
D Boucher
Choppers
4
10.75
D Tana
Harbour Prem Men
4
10.25
A Dennan
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
6
10
C Mills
AUT Premiers
6
10
T T Amo
Harbour Prem Men
8
9.88
C Mccamish
Magic Bolo's
8
9.62
S A Aziziyan
Magic Bolo's
7
9.57
L Vuna
Swerve Premiers
2
9.5
R H Tupe
Swerve Premiers
6
9.33
D Marinas
AUT Premiers
7
9.29
D Smith
Monstars
6
9
S Bowden
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
7
9
C Epati
Swerve Premiers
4
8.75
J Reinen-Hamill
Harbour Prem Men
7
8.43
P Karatau
Magic Bolo's
7
8.29
C K Tan
Swerve Premiers
8
8.25
A Haku
Harbour Prem Men
8
8
O E Hamoui
AUT Premiers
6
8
J Sikivou
Swerve Premiers
8
7.75
R Natusch
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
3
7.67
M Logan
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
6
7.5
H Cutfield
Monstars
7
7.43
J Anderson
Harbour Prem Men
8
7.38
E Niemand
AUT Premiers
7
7.14
J Strawbridge
Monstars
7
7
A Nwofor
AUT Premiers
7
6.86
A Davies
AUT Premiers
8
6.62
M Dawson
Choppers
8
6.62
L Uri
AUT Premiers
3
6.33
C Afeaki
AUT Premiers
8
6.25
L Sisnett
Magic Bolo's
5
6.2
B Adamson
Harbour Prem Men
4
6
E Roache
Swerve Premiers
6
6
M Becker
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
6
6
T Johnson
Choppers
6
6
L Crowley
AUT Premiers
6
5.83
D Cartwright
Choppers
6
5.67
R Bonar
AUT Premiers
4
5.25
J T K Walsh
Choppers
5
5
S Mohammadizadeh
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
6
5
J Jamieson
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
7
4.57
L Antonio
Magic Bolo's
6
4.5
K Lawson
AUT Premiers
3
4.33
J Handa
Monstars
7
4.29
J Southey
Choppers
5
3.6
T Malosi-Solomona
AUT Premiers
7
3.57
T Mauriohooho
Choppers
4
3.25
U Talagi
Swerve Premiers
3
3
G Elliott
Magic Bolo's
5
2.6
T Pakai
Magic Bolo's
7
2.43
K Morgan
Jambre Group McDonalds Raiders
5
2.4
J Miller
Swerve Premiers
8
2.38
L Yelavich
Magic Bolo's
3
2.33
B Williams
Magic Bolo's
3
2
N Hanna
Magic Bolo's
2
2
V H Moo
AUT Premiers
2
2
K Robb
AUT Premiers
4
T Williams
Magic Bolo's
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition